Start Tabeller Tävlingar/Resultat Kontakt Regler

MXSM MX2 2021 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNat(Delt.1) H1(Delt.1) H2(Delt.2) H1(Delt.2) H2(Delt.3) H1(Delt.3) H2(Delt.4) H1(Delt.4) H2(Delt.5) H1(Delt.5) H2(Delt.6) H1(Delt.6) H2(Delt.7) H1(Delt.7) H2(Delt.8) H1(Delt.8) H2Total
180 Ken Bengtson Getinge MKElitHusqvarna SE 251515221302020182225252525270
252 Albin Gerhardsson Hallsbergs MKMarin & FritidElitHusqvarna SE 182222209121092213221815181822270
3464 Rasmus Håkansson SMK VärnamoCEC RacingElitHusqvarna SE 2020181814131312022202018141318253
4354 Viking Lindström MK OrionAbsolut MXElitKawasaki SE 102061011116161891413201415175
5517 Isak Gifting SMK Dala FalunElitGasGas SE 1325252522162225173
6454 Liam Hanström Anderslövs MKMotostar RacingElitYamaha SE 2211140550911160228220145
7494 André Högberg FMCK BoråsCEC RacingElitYamaha SE 127914030081271616121210138
872 Liam Everts BELGIUMUSWEKTM BE 1414161618221418132
9107 Emil Jönrup Varbergs MKKTM Scandinavia/CEC RACINGElitKTM SE 169101308110771100161014132
10991 Victor Fahlén SMK Eksjö MC & USElitKTM SE 1518201570002011160122
11780 Leopold Ambjörnsson SMK VärnamoElitHusqvarna SE 01311214151210152016119
12505 Arvid Lüning Upplands Väsby MKElitGasGas SE 812135300014100119101113119
13169 Filip Olsson Varbergs MKElitHusqvarna SE 0161201211322620102
1445 Alfons Stensson Vissefjärda CKElitKTM SE 004740521506151151512101
15302 Cornelius Tøndel NMK Oslo Riley Racing YamahaYamaha NO 25252525100
16711 Rene Hofer AMF, AustriaRED BULL KTM FACTORY RACINGKTM AT 2025182285
17100 David Kadestam Uppsala MKElitKTM SE 610018680131513484
1874 Kay De Wolf KNMV, HollandRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing MX2Husqvarna NL 2518251381
19516 Simon Längenfelder DMSB, GermanyDiga Procross GasGas FactoryRacingGasGas DE 1520202075
20567 Rasmus Moen Upplands Väsby MKForsell Racing TeamElitHusqvarna SE 00340705041086133568
21555 Noel Nilsson Getinge MKElitHusqvarna SE 06010000408091208966
2235 Andrea Bonacorsi FMI, ItalienHutten Metaal YamahaYamaha IT 1615151561
23540 Axel Semb Folkare MKElitHusqvarna SE 53681298308760
24716 Martin Holm Tibro MKSpeedequipmentElitKTM SE 182218161259
25256 Magnus Smith NmkWosniak Racing/Yamaha ScandinaviaYamaha DK 9400006711911057
2626 Tim Edberg Huskvarna MKElitYamaha SE 614161652
27229 Even Heibye Finspång Agmshop.se / Lifberg-Motor NO 1113111146
28258 Kevin Davidsson Getinge MKElitYamaha SE 10501047734
29484 Dave Kookier KNMV, NederländernaHutten Metaal YamahaYamaha NL 11071432
30432 Elix Ruth Woxnadalens MKElitGasGas SE 00020000141329
31112 Jacob Norrman SMK Kristianstadsavd.ElitKTM SE 00000602794028
32921 Jesper Gangfors SMK Eksjö MC & USElitYamaha SE 006230800827
3313 Adam Fridlund Tranås MSElitKTM SE 000090020560426
34727 Marcus Gredinger MK OrionForsell Racing TeamElitHusqvarna SE 40712023
35442 Kenneth Kaalund ALMKYamaha Scandinavia DK 0012921
3629 Sander Agard-Michelsen Enebakk motorsportklubb NO 91120
37592 Axel Gustafsson Tibro MKElit SE 708015
38519 Teddy Jondell BMK UddevallaKTM Scandinavia/SpeedequipmentElitKTM SE 0000000056010315
391368 Samuel Nilsson SpanienKTM ES 14014
40950 Gustav Öfverberg Tibro MKElitYamaha SE 5300005013
41414 Rasmus Varg Västerås MKHusqvarna ScandinaviaElitHusqvarna SE 2150004012
42460 Anton Neidert Stenungsunds MSSpeedequipmentElitKTM SE 0000004023102012
4314 Jed Beaton AustralienRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing MX2Husqvarna AU 010010
4481 Max Lövgren Tibro MKElitKTM SE 0000400610
45599 Noah Englund Luleå MSElit SE 0027009
4686 Noa Björkeng Västerås MKElitYamaha SE 00100010050209
47512 Adrian Åminne-Karlsson Sunne MX KlubbElitYamaha SE 050308
4889 Marcus Göthenberg Åbågen MCKElitKTM SE 0000040000015
49636 Mattias Ek Bollnäs MKElitKawasaki SE 00100405
50836 William Voxen Kleemann FAMMotorrad BauerschmidtHusqvarna DK 00235
51660 Frederik Højris NæstvedWSR/JG-Stilladser DK 033
52584 Maximiliam Osbeck Stenungsunds MSElit SE 30003
53397 Axel Nilsson Helsingborgs MCKElitHusqvarna SE 00022
541000 Fredrik Werner MK TrananElit SE 101
55347 Anton Bengtsson MK TrananElitKTM SE 000000
55682 Arvid Stjärnås Värmdö MK SE 00
55156 Axel Lindahl Östberg Finspångs MSElitHusqvarna SE 0000
5557 Carl Bååv SMK KolmårdenElit SE 0000000
55277 Eddie Lind Uppsala MKElitHusqvarna SE 00
55717 Emils Kärklins Örebro MKElitKTM SE 000
55602 Felix Boberg Uppsala MKElitYamaha SE 0000000000
55710 Filip Isaksson Uppsala MKElit SE 000
55142 Franz Löfqvist Limhamns MKTeam Lillemans MCElitYamaha SE 00000
55119 Hampus Lindgren Folkare MKTeam ATV RacingElitYamaha SE 000000000
55511 Hugo Johansson Linköpings MSElitYamaha SE 0000000
55895 Isac Nilsson Sunne MX KlubbElitHonda SE 000
55180 Jakob Zetterholm Linköpings MSTeam Allbetong i Östergötland MXElitKTM SE 00000
55104 Jeremy Sydow DMSB, GermanyHutten Metaal YamahaYamaha DE 00
55610 Jesper Storm Tidaholms MKElitKTM SE 00000
55353 Lukas Berg Haninge MKElitKTM SE 00000
5583 Melvin Bladh Tranås MSElit SE 000
5510 Mike Lauritsen Børkop motorsportFiltenracingYamaha DK 000
55483 Moltaz Ekvall SMK Kristianstadsavd.ElitKTM SE 000000000000000
55475 Oliver Olsen NMKKærsgaard MotorserviceKawasaki DK 00000
55620 Oscar Rooth Haninge MKMC Sport Racing TeamElitHusqvarna SE 00000
5541 Pihlak Egert EMF, EstlandKTL RacingKTM EE 000
55956 Pontus Lindblad Haninge MKElitYamaha SE 0000
55914 Rasmus Lundell Tibro MKElitTM SE 0000000
5520 Robert Friberg Tibro MKHusqvarna ScandinaviaElitHusqvarna SE 000
55750 Samuel Flink Folkare MKElitYamaha SE 0000000
5556 Simon Löfdahl Nordanstigs MKElit SE 000
55382 Teo Jönsson SMK Kristianstadsavd.Team Keva Motor ABElitHusqvarna SE 000
55828 Tobias Fält BMK UddevallaSpeedequipmentElitKTM SE 00000000000
55839 Victor Voxen Kleemann FAMMotorrad BauerschmidtHusqvarna DK 0000
55668 Ville Nordström Stenungsunds MS SE 000
55524 William Dawid MX Stockholm MCKElitHonda SE 0000
55280 William Davidsson Getinge MKElit SE 00000

MXSM MX1 2021 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNat(Delt.1) H1(Delt.1) H2(Delt.2) H1(Delt.2) H2(Delt.3) H1(Delt.3) H2(Delt.4) H1(Delt.4) H2(Delt.5) H1(Delt.5) H2(Delt.6) H1(Delt.6) H2(Delt.7) H1(Delt.7) H2(Delt.8) H1(Delt.8) H2Total
1297 Anton Gole Tibro MKMotostar RacingElitHusqvarna SE 25252525252525222222252225250338
2161 Alvin Östlund Woxnadalens MKElitYamaha SE 2218221522202225252512252525303
3243 Emil Berggren Örebro MKHusqvarna ScandinaviaElitHusqvarna SE 202220221816201816182282002222284
430 Eddie Hjortmarker FMCK BoråsScandinavian Racing SportsElitKTM SE 1516181881515141516201816201813255
5667 Anton Nordström Stenungsunds MSRonnansgard RacingElitYamaha SE 1215716152162012072022161418212
6692 Danne Karlsson Västerås MKElitHusqvarna SE 12111213182018018222020184
750 Rasmus Andersson MK OrionAbsolut MXElitKawasaki SE 4111211141001090141613151614169
85 Indrek Mägi EstlandAbsolut MXKawasaki EE 16141410111313121413612148
9147 Miro Sihvonen KUNGSBACKA MAJWR MX STOREHonda SK 1820152016221816145
106 Kim Lindström SMK KolmårdenElitKTM SE 1491114014801314181215142
11296 Fredrik Theorell Tibro MKMC Sport Racing TeamElitHusqvarna SE 131316910127710141315139
12351 Jeff Oxelmark MK OrionJWR MX Store Honda SwedenElitHonda SE 91041313696110579141310139
13211 Rasmus Sjöberg Ullareds MKCEC RacingElitGasGas SE 1009201814152015150136
14234 Mattias Augustsson Tibro MKSpeedequipmentElitKTM SE 36108681090880111209108
1516 Oskar Olsson Hökensås MCKKTM ScandinaviaElitKTM SE 812134066111415110100
16113 Niklas Pettersson Göta MSElitYamaha SE 001945411109444873
17198 Jesper Hansson SMK Kristianstadsavd.ElitKTM SE 65870010000310138667
1873 Rikard Hansson Tibro MKCEC RacingElitGasGas SE 0451271291362
19320 Mathias Gryning Næstved MotorklubYamaha ScandinaviaYamaha DK 5800089161056
20237 Linus Grelsson Woxnadalens MKTeam MotorhusetElitHusqvarna SE 0006470402451106554
21520 Edvin Hagman Falköpings MKSpeedequipmentElitKTM SE 220007048911245
2297 Anton Nagy Upplands Väsby MKElit SE 37151641
23591 Herman Niklasson SMK Kristianstadsavd.Bloms MX RacingElitHusqvarna SE 0000000331108101238
24231 Linus Astander Vissefjärda CKElitHonda SE 000005030530662737
25754 Nichlas Bjerregaard DK (Hamk) DK 1176012036
26141 Anton Ekström Katrineholms MCCElitKTM SE 0035002251006000033
271111 Oskar Ljungström Falköpings MKHusqvarna ScandinaviaElitHusqvarna SE 906823
28411 Erki Kahro EMF, EstoniaHusqvarna EE 0111122
29292 Joacim Clemin Njurunda MKCMS Racing/EP FinansElitKawasaki SE 000000001002719121
30122 Max Erlandsson Falköpings MKJWR MX Store Honda SwedenElitHonda SE 5000021118
31258 Kevin Davidsson Getinge MKElitYamaha SE 712070017
3234 Casper Lindholm Linköpings MSElit SE 51116
33628 Pontus Bergqvist Bollnäs MKElit SE 530412
34347 Anton Bengtsson MK TrananElit SE 053311
35715 Alfred Larsson Tibro MKCEC RacingElitHonda SE 000034000000220011
3632 Andreas Övgård Vissefjärda CKElit SE 707
3777 Johan Halfvarsson Rättvik Boda MKTeam JHL MotorsportElitHusqvarna SE 00000124007
38791 Maximilian Ericsson Haninge MKJWR MX Store Honda SwedenElitHonda SE 00505
397 Nicklas Gustavsson Tibro MKElit SE 03104
40515 Sergio Castro SpainONEGRIPPERKawasaki ES 00303
41199 Andreas Svensson Skene MSCEC RacingElitKTM SE 000300003
4235 Andreas Sjöberg Vissefjärda CKElit SE 00033
43660 Frederik Højris NæstvedWSR/JG-Stilladser DK 10023
44945 Niklas Rohdin MC AlingsåsCEC RacingElitYamaha SE 000020002
45159 Kewin Palmér Hallsbergs MKMarin & FritidElitHusqvarna SE 000100000000102
46504 Lucas Holgersson MC AlingsåsElitGasGas SE 01001
47290 Adam Einarsson Rödeby CKMotostar RacingElitHusqvarna SE 00010001
4863 Albin Stridsby Tomelilla MKMotostar RacingElitYamaha SE 000000
489 Anton Wallin Bollnäs MKElit SE 000
48129 Axel Älvebrink Östhammars MK SE 00
4814 Daniel Axelsson Tibro MKCEC RacingElitHonda SE 000
4855 Daniel Lundberg Falköpings MKCEC RacingElitKawasaki SE 0000000000
4888 David Krantz Degerfors MKElitKTM SE 0000
4884 Erik Källänge Bollnäs MKElitKTM SE 00
48430 Fredrik Nilsson Finspångs MSElit SE 00000
48127 Harald From Umeå AKElitKawasaki SE 0000
48626 Hugo Lennholm AMF ÅrsundaElitHonda SE 00000
4817 Jesper Larsson Limhamns MKMotostar RacingElitYamaha SE 0000000
4874 Jimmy Wicksell Uppsala MKElit SE 000
48523 Joakim Hillström Finspångs MSElit SE 00000
4893 Jonathan Bengtsson Helsingborgs MCKElit SE 00
48600 Linus Härdelin SMK Östgöta MC-FöreningElitGasGas SE 000000
4892 Lucas Jensen Rödeby CKElitKawasaki SE 0000
4871 Ludvig Lindefors SMK KolmårdenElitYamaha SE 0000000000000000
48530 Ludvig Thelander Veinge MCKElitYamaha SE 0000
48353 Lukas Berg Haninge MKElit SE 000
48151 Martin Käller Värmdö MKElit SE 00
4828 Olle Persson Krokom MCKElit SE 00
48106 Olle Sundberg Göta MSBeta Scandinavia RacingElitBeta SE 000000
48339 Oskar Englund Woxnadalens MKElit SE 000
4861 Per Granqvist Bollnäs MKElitKTM SE 0000
48190 Philip Eriksson Folkare MKElit SE 000
4876 Pontus Ståhl Hjo MKElit SE 0000000
4825 Rasmus Hesselberg Göta MSElit SE 000
48999 Rasmus Svanborg SMK LjungbyElitKTM SE 0000000
48994 Rene Rannikko FINHOT 1 Racing FI 000
48805 Richard Karlsson Katrineholms MCCElitYamaha SE 000000
48597 Robin Andersson MK TrananElitHusqvarna SE 00000000000
48181 Sebastian Andersson Töreboda MKDPA/Suzuki/JA Mek/Terrawing/E of SwedenElitSuzuki SE 000000000000
48528 Sebastian Asp Rättvik Boda MKElitHonda SE 0000000
4819 Thomas Kjer Olsen DMU, DanmarkRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory RacingHusqvarna DK 000
48546 Tobias Karlsson Degerfors MKElit SE 00000
48108 Tommie Henriksson Örebro MKElit SE 00
48225 Victor Forsberg AMF ÅrsundaElitHusqvarna SE 000
4818 Vsevolod Brylyakow KUNGSBACKA MAJWR MX STOREHonda RU 00

MXSM MX-Women 2021 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNat(Delt.1) H1(Delt.1) H2(Delt.2) H1(Delt.2) H2(Delt.3) H1(Delt.3) H2(Delt.4) H1(Delt.4) H2(Delt.5) H1(Delt.5) H2(Delt.6) H1(Delt.6) H2(Delt.7) H1(Delt.7) H2(Delt.8) H1(Delt.8) H2(Delt.9) H1(Delt.9) H2Total
1325 Sara Andersen MCS - DMUFlex-box KTM DK 2020202020172020202020201702020294
22 Sandra Karlsson MCK HallandiaAbsolut MXSeniorKawasaki SE 151715151520171517151517101117171713278
3705 Malou Jakobsen DMU DenmarkKTM ScandinaviaKTM DK 1313131317015171317171513171315221
4126 Matilda Huss Uppsala MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 17151717111520201517164
5141 Hilda Sjöberg Tibro MKCEC RacingJuniorHonda SE 7069011131015131011910111078160
6173 Felicia Loo MCK HallandiaJuniorHusqvarna SE 1109108471301111100915151010153
7587 Tyra Bäckström MX Stockholm MCKMC Sport Racing TeamJuniorGasGas SE 897791059977777511110135
897 Julia Svan Mockfjärd MKTeam JHL MotorsportSeniorHusqvarna SE 1010101111981189852256125
927 Ida Djärf Björklund SMK Eksjö MC & USSeniorYamaha SE 71345111099531313811121
10181 Matilda Ahlström Tibro MKCEC RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 9111141015118101313115
1125 Sanna Kjellberg Anderslövs MKMMG MC & ATV Yamaha Racing TeamJuniorYamaha SE 08105710748680872
1269 Frida Karlsson MK TrananJuniorKawasaki SE 37356590233404350264
13630 Alice Welander MK TrananJuniorKTM SE 600340015121101089758
14222 Emelie Andersson Varbergs MKDelta McJuniorHonda SE 22020303745600670956
1515 Celina Hessman AMF ÅrsundaTeam JHL MotorsportJuniorHusqvarna SE 0656366616120048
1647 Josefine Berglund Vimmerby MSBloms MX RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 51002032650000846446
17374 Sofia Schou MX Stockholm MCKJWR MX StoreJuniorHonda SE 0204324300964542
18172 Lynn Valk The Netherlands, KNMVSKS Husqvarna / Team NLHusqvarna NL 202040
19556 Tindra Johansson Landskrona MKMotostar RacingJuniorYamaha SE 43880010000000431032
20188 Shana Van Der Vlist KNMV, HollandKTM NL 151328
21644 Laura Raunkjaer DMUWSRHusqvarna DK 627924
22511 Martine Hughes Oslo MotorsportklubbNext Level ProfessionalYamaha NO 13821
23336 Emilia Andersson MK TrananJuniorKawasaki SE 1540010000000003014
2436 Avrie Berry AMA/KNMV NL 4610
25111 Anne Borchers DMSB, TysklandSuzuki DE 808
2658 Barbara Aagaard Andersen DMU, DanmarkYamaha DK 257
27356 Jenny Svedberg Kinds MKSpeedequipmentSeniorKTM SE 0421007
28288 Nathalie Blom MX Stockholm MCKJuniorHonda SE 0000000001034
29775 Gabriele Massury DMSB, GermanyYamaha DE 314
30307 Felicia Wedén Västerås MKJuniorKTM SE 000000000000213
3120 Ebba Wahlstedt Arlanda MCSeniorKawasaki SE 000010203
32131 Annie Nilsson MCK HallandiaJuniorKTM SE 000000101
33620 Angelina Matsson Rättvik Boda MKTeam SpeedstoreJuniorHusqvarna SE 00000000000
33719 Elin Hansson Älvbygdens MKCEC RacingJuniorKTM SE 00000000000
3328 Hanna Mertsalmi SML,, FinlandHonda FI 000
33113 Hege Caroline Pettersen Lier MSKHonda NO 00000000
33689 Hilma Enander Linköpings MSJuniorKawasaki SE 000000
33385 Linn Andersson Molin Linköpings MSJuniorKTM SE 0000
33243 Malin Hansson Älvbygdens MKCEC RacingJuniorKTM SE 000000000000000000
33295 Mathilda Larsson Anderslövs MKMotostar RacingSeniorYamaha SE 0000000
33444 Märta Svensson VCK ÅngeJuniorKTM SE 000000
3321 Nicole Canadas Söderblom Hedesunda CKSeniorSuzuki SE 00000
33765 Samantha Scott Fant SMK TierpJuniorHusqvarna SE 00000