Start Tabeller Tävlingar/Resultat Kontakt Regler

JSM Junior Cup 2021 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatH1H1H2Total
1305 Robin Ryhnell MC AlingsåsSpeedequipmentJuniorKTM SE 20171552
2668 Ville Nordström Stenungsunds MSJuniorYamaha SE 201737
3397 Axel Nilsson Helsingborgs MCKMotostar RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 152035
4682 Arvid Stjärnås Värmdö MKJuniorGasGas SE 9131335
5129 Axel Älvebrink Östhammars MKJuniorHonda SE 1771034
6527 Pontus Fredman MK TrananJuniorKTM SE 138930
7236 Rasmus Bergkvist BMK UddevallaCEC RacingJuniorYamaha SE 411823
8250 Elias Stolt BMK UddevallaJuniorYamaha SE 91120
91126 Matilda Huss Uppsala MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 1515
10907 Anton Nilsson Målilla MK MotocrossklubbJuniorKTM SE 1111
11366 Kimie Jägnert Stenungsunds MSJuniorKTM SE 1010
12817 Edvard Sand SMK Dala FalunJuniorYamaha SE 1010
13534 Love Klippinge Stenungsunds MSJuniorHonda SE 88
1444 Christoffer Niklus SMK KolmårdenJuniorKTM SE 77
15207 Emil Johansson Haninge MKJuniorKawasaki SE 66
16500 Hampus Johansson Haninge MKJuniorYamaha SE 55
17778 Philip Norberg Haninge MKJuniorKTM SE 33

JSM Open 2021 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatH1H1H2Total
1107 Emil Jönrup Varbergs MKKTM Scandinavia/CEC RACINGElitKTM SE 25222269
2354 Viking Lindström MK OrionAbsolut MXElitKawasaki SE 22132560
3353 Lukas Berg Haninge MKElitKTM SE 18251457
4494 André Högberg FMCK BoråsCEC RacingElitYamaha SE 20161551
5454 Liam Hanström Anderslövs MKMotostar RacingElitYamaha SE 8201846
6567 Rasmus Moen Upplands Väsby MKForsell Racing TeamElitHonda SE 14181143
7950 Gustav Öfverberg Tibro MKElitYamaha SE 12111336
8780 Leopold Ambjörnsson SMK VärnamoElitHusqvarna SE 152035
9555 Noel Nilsson Getinge MKElitHusqvarna SE 159024
1045 Alfons Stensson Vissefjärda CKElitKTM SE 141024
11159 Kewin Palmér Hallsbergs MKMarin & FritidElitHusqvarna SE 114924
1297 Anton Nagy Upplands Väsby MKElitKTM SE 51621
13520 Edvin Hagman Falköpings MKSpeedequipmentElitKTM SE 130720
14828 Tobias Fält BMK UddevallaSpeedequipmentElitKTM SE 210517
15505 Arvid Lüning Upplands Väsby MKElitGasGas SE 1616
16895 Isac Nilsson Sunne MX KlubbElitHonda SE 07815
17711 Tobias Böhlin Katrineholms MCCElitKTM SE 78015
1886 Noa Björkeng Västerås MKElitYamaha SE 90413
19339 Oskar Englund Woxnadalens MKElitKTM SE 01212
20414 Rasmus Varg Västerås MKHusqvarna ScandinaviaElitHusqvarna SE 12012
21727 Marcus Gredinger MK OrionElitHusqvarna SE 1010
22483 Moltaz Ekvall SMK Kristianstadsavd.ElitKTM SE 40610
23956 Pontus Lindblad Haninge MKElitYamaha SE 6309
24668 Ville Nordström Stenungsunds MSJuniorYamaha SE 617
25460 Anton Neidert Stenungsunds MSElitKTM SE 55
2650 Rasmus Andersson MK OrionAbsolut MXElitKawasaki SE 033
2757 Carl Bååv SMK KolmårdenElitKTM SE 3003
28397 Axel Nilsson Helsingborgs MCKMotostar RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 123
29305 Robin Ryhnell MC AlingsåsSpeedequipmentJuniorKTM SE 0202
30156 Axel Lindahl Östberg Finspångs MSJuniorHusqvarna SE 11
3163 Albin Stridsby Tomelilla MKElitYamaha SE 00
31347 Anton Bengtsson MK TrananElitKTM SE 00
31907 Anton Nilsson Målilla MK MotocrossklubbJuniorKTM SE 00
31682 Arvid Stjärnås Värmdö MKJuniorGasGas SE 0000
31129 Axel Älvebrink Östhammars MKJuniorHonda SE 0000
3144 Christoffer Niklus SMK KolmårdenJuniorKTM SE 00
31596 Christoffer Sjöberg Tibro MKSeniorKTM SE 00
3188 David Krantz Degerfors MKElitKTM SE 000
31817 Edvard Sand SMK Dala FalunJuniorYamaha SE 00
31250 Elias Stolt BMK UddevallaJuniorYamaha SE 000
31207 Emil Johansson Haninge MKJuniorKawasaki SE 00
31899 Fredrik Rask Töreboda MKSeniorKawasaki SE 0000
31500 Hampus Johansson Haninge MKJuniorYamaha SE 00
31366 Kimie Jägnert Stenungsunds MSJuniorKTM SE 00
31534 Love Klippinge Stenungsunds MSJuniorHonda SE 00
3171 Ludvig Lindefors SMK KolmårdenElitYamaha SE 00
311126 Matilda Huss Uppsala MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 00
3154 Måns Hagström SMK KolmårdenElitKawasaki SE 0000
31778 Philip Norberg Haninge MKJuniorKTM SE 00
31527 Pontus Fredman MK TrananJuniorKTM SE 0000
31236 Rasmus Bergkvist BMK UddevallaCEC RacingJuniorYamaha SE 0000

JSM MX2 J19 2021 Skriv ut

PosNrNamnKlubbTeamLicensklassFabrikatNatH1H1H2H1H2H1H2Total
1317 Pontus Håkansson Anderslövs MKJuniorYamaha SE 22222520201225146
2907 Anton Nilsson Målilla MK MotocrossklubbJuniorKTM SE 1071018182522110
367 Axel Sjööberg Skivarps MKJuniorYamaha SE 1820159112213108
4385 William Lindqvist Varbergs MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 11920131616590
5224 Teo Törnell Huskvarna MKJuniorKawasaki SE 212848182072
6817 Edvard Sand SMK Dala FalunJuniorYamaha SE 16111211127372
7214 Lucas Eriksson Östhammars MKJuniorKawasaki SE 121776201871
8280 William Davidsson Getinge MKJuniorKawasaki SE 2000252570
9978 Anton Sjöqvist Smålandsstenar MKJuniorKTM SE 166161311769
1044 Christoffer Niklus SMK KolmårdenJuniorKTM SE 7133142131466
11697 Rasmus Wikström Upplands Väsby MKJuniorKTM SE 31453791657
12212 Kim Larsson Uppsala MKJuniorKTM SE 400810141551
13527 Pontus Fredman MK TrananJuniorKTM SE 06165541248
14282 Hamilton Ericsson Haninge MKJunior SE 222244
15614 Liam Freyer SMK Kristianstadsavd.Junior SE 51515843
16566 Laban Alm Uppsala MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 182240
17134 Jakob Hellkvist Rödeby CKJunior SE 109101140
18397 Axel Nilsson Helsingborgs MCKMotostar RacingJuniorHusqvarna SE 251338
19668 Ville Nordström Stenungsunds MSJuniorYamaha SE 158012035
20277 Eddie Lind Uppsala MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 151833
21289 Niklas Ivarsson Älvbygdens MKJunior SE 2525
22720 Melvin Sandström Huskvarna MKJunior SE 0151025
23560 Liam Åkerlund Uppsala MKJuniorYamaha SE 101121
24589 Benjamin Göthenberg Åbågen MCKJunior SE 61420
25745 Oscar Lindskog Huskvarna MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 414018
2662 Viktor Redman Uppsala MKJunior SE 1414
27499 Timmy Törnell Huskvarna MKJuniorYamaha SE 005914
28372 Valter Åkesson SMK Eksjö MC & USJuniorYamaha SE 130013
29383 Max Bodingh Älvbygdens MKJuniorKTM SE 3912
3048 Max Holmberg Åsätra MKJunior SE 3811
31402 Sandra Karlsson MCK HallandiaKawasaki SE 99
32366 Kimie Jägnert Stenungsunds MSJunior SE 88
33136 Albin De Koster Skivarps MKJuniorYamaha SE 00000268
34556 Carl Nydén Huskvarna MKJunior SE 66
35630 Linus Stridsby Tomelilla MKJuniorYamaha SE 6006
36216 Melker Kimby Upplands Väsby MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 002046
37424 Albin Lundbäck Strängnäs AMSJuniorYamaha SE 505
38888 Viktor Jansson SMK LjungbyJunior SE 145
39693 André Svensson Huskvarna MKJuniorKawasaki SE 00021025
40236 Rasmus Bergkvist BMK UddevallaCEC RacingJuniorYamaha SE 044
41677 Liam Dafors Västerås MKJuniorHonda SE 000033
42207 Emil Johansson Haninge MKJuniorYamaha SE 202
43281 Victor Andersson Töreboda MKJunior SE 0101
44257 William Bäckström Landskrona MKJuniorYamaha SE 0011
45265 Casper Axelsson SMK Eksjö MC & USJunior SE 11
46449 Alfred Olsson SMK Kristianstadsavd.JuniorHusqvarna SE 000
46682 Arvid Stjärnås Värmdö MKJuniorGasGas SE 00
46708 Benjamin Svensson MK Stencrossarna Munka LjungbyJuniorKawasaki SE 0000
46167 Daniel Blomberg Haninge MKJuniorKTM SE 000
46304 Felix Nielsen Landskrona MKJuniorKawasaki SE 000
46237 Hampus Andersson Strängnäs AMSJuniorYamaha SE 000
46473 Hampus Stålberg Kinds MKJuniorKTM SE 000
46723 Kim Johansson Linköpings MSJunior SE 00
46263 Ludvig Bergkvist BMK UddevallaJuniorYamaha SE 000
46470 Mads Handberg Næstved motorklubMudboys Racing team DK 00
46332 Oskar Åkesson Skivarps MKJuniorHusqvarna SE 00
46702 Victor Didricksson Landskrona MKJunior SE 000